北京百校少年儿童外语艺术大赛 获 奖 名 单
一等奖:
编 号 |
姓 名 |
编 号 |
姓 名 |
编 号 |
姓 名 |
编 号 |
姓 名 |
C3-073 |
于昊媛 |
A1-112 |
刘 杰 |
A3-055 |
尹伊静 |
B1-025 |
马宇轩 |
B3-096 |
毕敬颖
扈雨桐
滕月琳
洪娉君 |
C1-031 |
于沛加 |
B1-126 |
李泽宇、王嘉瑞
朱嘉翊、韩 鹏
黄柏葳 |
|
二等奖:
编 号 |
姓 名 |
编 号 |
姓 名 |
编 号 |
姓 名 |
编 号 |
姓 名 |
C3-020 |
陈 曦 |
A1-045 |
高瑜珂 |
A1-009 |
吴 迪
安子衿 |
B1-103 |
郭宇恒 |
B3-008 |
高美华 |
C-032 |
郭雨培 |
B2-033 |
王雨寒、融佳豪、杨彦秋、刘予琦、王天纵 |
三等奖:
编 号 |
姓 名 |
编 号 |
姓 名 |
编 号 |
姓 名 |
编 号 |
姓 名 |
C3-038 |
张 静
申 诗 |
C3-036 |
娜 珍 |
A1-076 |
陈楚澴 |
A1-117 |
刘芷萱 |
A3-004 |
王奕丹 |
A3-078 |
刘玉竹 |
B2-025 |
吴佩琳
傅韵洁 |
C1-106 |
李子朝、杨 楠 |
B3-032 |
杨木浥 |
B3-094 |
王允文 |
C1-029 |
常 然 |
B1-007 |
谭翰池 |
C2-040 |
周 雨、赵伟彤、张文宇、翟煜、杨昊宁、王雪琪、王芮琪、宋婉婷、施子倩、方辛烨、曹雅蒙、白璐 |
C2-035 |
王楠、于岱岳、肖涵、姚君、张悦盈 王施厶 |
|
优秀奖名单
编 号 |
姓 名 |
编 号 |
姓 名 |
编 号 |
姓 名 |
编 号 |
姓 名 |
C2-006 |
张松竹
聂彦雯 |
C2-008 |
杨雅璇
吕文慧 |
B2-029 |
金五格
王韵致 |
B2-018 |
徐旻灏
赵葆烨 |
C2-013 |
柯子莹
高婧琦
陈姿霖
袁可欣 |
B2-014 |
张佳依
黄思曼
谢恩龄
黄明喆朱思文
王 泽
罗宇尘 |
B2-016 |
王安娜
文长鑫
江翰实
张子逸
魏 彤
许 杰
朱慕晗 |
C2-032 |
李亚玲
陈琳荟
刘 婷
张 宇
解行行
陈佳宁 |
B2-023 |
李樱妮
张琦苑
孙何妗 |
B2-026 |
王思迈
马端庄
张育嘉 |
B2-031 |
胡春予
胡泊静
雷颖怡 |
B2-038 |
郑佳媛
李孟晗
田宇恒 |
B2-039 |
甘泽林
黄悦轩
汪智剑 |
B2-030 |
黄 迪
段佩珊
刘奕良
胡 强 |
B2-042 |
胡钟文
阎宇轩
李思涵
石凯歌 |
B2-043 |
周 钰
徐卢笛
李 蕊
张 莹 |
A2-028 |
杨思丹 |
B2-036 |
张天代骄 |
B2-001 |
杨惠铭
薛安琪 |
|
|
A3-099 |
谢雨杉 |
B3-044 |
朱 煦 |
B3-095 |
苏 京 |
B3-103 |
向欣悦 |
B3-100 |
于九舸
赵晟萱 |
B3-022 |
邓宇欣
苏 逸 |
B3-011 |
司 雨
侯晓琳 |
B2-046 |
王雨佳
蒋雨庭 |
A3-067 |
曹 岚 |
C3-071 |
魏佳慧 |
C3-072 |
陈伊雯 |
B3-076 |
王嘉斌 |
C3-063 |
陈子昀
张 洁
黄 蕊
马春玲 |
B3-079 |
张钟轩
林翔宇
杨佳奇
谷寅飞 |
B3-081 |
蒋函峰 |
A3-089 |
庄子怡 |
B3-090 |
田梦琪 |
C3-037 |
李宛伦 |
A3-003 |
苏咏超 |
A3-010 |
范钰辰 |
A3-051 |
王梦菲 |
A1-056 |
刘奕婷 |
C3-025 |
刘一佳 |
C3-025 |
薛 童 |
C3-027 |
舒惠宣
刘依琳 |
C3-029 |
张雪莹
陈睿文
荆玮宸 |
C3-039 |
路 莹
蒋雨含 |
B3-040 |
高靖文 |
B3-042 |
孙佳成 |
A3-028 |
赵婧雯 |
C3-031 |
赵 悦 |
C3-035 |
杨颖晴 |
B1-162 |
卢思苇 |
C1-158 |
曲会东 |
A1-165 |
杨雪婷 |
B1-173 |
李心航 |
B1-144 |
王沛辰 |
B1-113 |
余冰然 |
A1-111 |
张锋辉 |
A1-103 |
陈佳楠 |
C1-101 |
孙蕊依 |
B1-100 |
王逸菲 |
C1-095 |
张伊涵 |
A1-067 |
袁少玲 |
B1-048 |
乔若云 |
B1-006 |
张 辉 |
A1-008 |
董立瑶 |
B1-0118 |
姜草原 |
B1-058 |
王文乐
王 旭 |
B1-040 |
方文艳
雷 蒙 |
C1-022 |
王诗雨 |
A1-027 |
李舒静 |
B1-024 |
于欣然 |
C1-034 |
张晋舒 |
B1-035 |
张 晨 |
B1-039 |
周 京 |
A1-042 |
周沿君 |
C1-041 |
赵雨婷 |
C1-021 |
胡苑苑 |
A1-044 |
谢 郡 |
B1-140 |
冯旭靖 |
B1-169 |
王文嘉 |
B1-149 |
季思铭 |
B1-239 |
姚逸飞 |
B1-105 |
张 昊 |
A1-174 |
翁小伊 |
A1-109 |
赵悦竹 |
B1-087 |
李羡琪 |
B1-083 |
沈秀妍 |
A1-051 |
王歆淳 |
B1-130 |
郭静薇 |
B1-136 |
李丰亦 |
B1-175 |
范新宇 |
B1-155 |
姜玉恒 |
A1-151 |
季相宜 |
B1-154 |
郭雨童 |
B1-172 |
张艺琦 |
B1-017 |
周吴越 |
B1-146 |
刘啸阳、杨威、刘江宁 |
B2-036 |
陈新海 |
B2-024 |
罗楷轩 |
B2-121 |
冯 浩 |
B2-141 |
陈明烁 |
B2-144 |
赵雅健 |
B2-034 |
邱慧伶 |
C2-223 |
吴轩南 |
C1-003 |
王亦豪 |
C1-244 |
周至颖 |
C3-234 |
佟怡华 |
C1-249 |
刘育杉 |
C3-334 |
孟令思 |
C2-343 |
唐文京
刘 御 |
C3-153 |
陆尧佳
张从容 |
A3-356 |
马宇擎
涂冰洁 |
C3-567 |
叶洋阳
梁 欣 |
B1-134 |
周子涵 |
C3-224 |
吴丹宁 |
B3-345 |
梁会蒙 |
B2-033 |
尚嘉宣 |
B1-145 |
孙宇萌 |
B1-245 |
李子琛 |
A2-355 |
张琳青 |
C1-345 |
戴润韬 |
B1-244 |
胡珂嘉 |
C3-453 |
孙菲导 |
B1-345 |
朱婧涵 |
A3-164 |
马润怡 |
C3-153 |
玛莎曾云 |
C1-245 |
肖 湘 |
B1-365 |
孙以琳 |
B1-256 |
王钰涵 |
C3-335 |
张 璐 |
B1-366 |
罗思琪 |
B1-266 |
郭雪莹 |
B1-225 |
王芳睿 |
C1-456 |
李聪颖 |
B2-276 |
周雅诺 |
A1-178 |
苏雨茁 |
|
|
说明:参加组合节目的选手,个人获奖证书由各学校转发。
点这里下载合影:
|